LeagueFighterWinsLossesDrawsTotal FightsKO WinsSUB WinsDecision WinsKO LossesSUB LossesDecision Losses
FCUFFadammoore58457012221322
FCUFFAg3nt_X64010231202
FCUFFalienator131001010000
FCUFFamunera1001100000
FCUFFAndreas0101000010
FCUFFandrewreal1102100010
FCUFFArigold0101000010
FCUFFAronstg29011200612
FCUFFAub_C0202000200
FCUFFBabyA-ssassin29392709911131214
FCUFFbausch664509022014
FCUFFBayard3637174159129919
FCUFFbbarnson2002002000
FCUFFBBBaum4291001010000
FCUFFBeck131815033936852
FCUFFbenconstable9160253331312
FCUFFBig scotty0101000100
FCUFFbigbri12723272529688811
FCUFFBigDawg0101000001
FCUFFBigDW3570547131281725201519
FCUFFbissonk2305020210
FCUFFblloyd65@ gmail.com0101000001
FCUFFbloodmoney2080202000200
FCUFFBlueWrapper473938916102113521
FCUFFBobby Creek0101000100
FCUFFbostonchris3575409212112
FCUFFbowser1780253311521
FCUFFbradevans195168412319824221630
FCUFFBrandoja21170389390611
FCUFFbruce leroy0202000002
FCUFFBuddercastle2002011000
FCUFFbuffaloblue322115491013858
FCUFFcainmconner0101000001
FCUFFCanadianDestroyer0202000110
FCUFFCatalogger0101000001
FCUFFCD816232725210949612
FCUFFCdong0101000100
FCUFFChadderall60492111291219201019
FCUFFchampionjdog71203010101
FCUFFchen1262492113221822191119
FCUFFChimichurri1001001000
FCUFFChris0101000100
FCUFFChristoph2103200100
FCUFFChuckNorris2406101211
FCUFFckinghorn3528164114201189
FCUFFCobra38011210620
FCUFFCoomar4946499181516191314
FCUFFCoreyD062849279127926149
FCUFFcoreymb1001100000
FCUFFcouchchamp3779011614914291931
FCUFFCsivyer221001100000
FCUFFDangerZone514120302545
FCUFFDanielEvs260101000100
FCUFFdarcebandit1405001211
FCUFFDaSpyder2726053146710610
FCUFFdaulton4280101000010
FCUFFDCJDragon12180305251143
FCUFFDeltoro20102229152153412710
FCUFFdfick1230101000100
FCUFFDock2204011002
FCUFFDogofWar1112023533435
FCUFFDONLON3570101000100
FCUFFdozer692305002300
FCUFFDrAwesome1001001000
FCUFFDraycen612018222822
FCUFFDrPhil26300561061012612
FCUFFdustinpettit40552971891322825
FCUFFDutchZombie4509301212
FCUFFEckert70412016301813
FCUFFEddyK2709101520
FCUFFElbow Strike31172508815449
FCUFFEmperorClobbersaurus10200304151064
FCUFFEvery1zEnemy1633049925131010
FCUFFExcelsior641001100000
FCUFFFace of Stone83011314300
FCUFFFamousCamus1001010000
FCUFFFARSCAPE1817237783467
FCUFFfatwreck1380101000010
FCUFFFCUFFpicks222504714351546
FCUFFFinishem2002200000
FCUFFFozzyFiend1015025023582
FCUFFFranklyfranky40391801139181212
FCUFFfriz660202000200
FCUFFfurback71526041037698
FCUFFGabor31263601147988
FCUFFgator66160101000010
FCUFFGearoíd2490331464243
FCUFFGO HARD5409410310
FCUFFgojays1918239856783
FCUFFGusFerreira0101000100
FCUFFh2dice1001100000
FCUFFh2os1756011311501
FCUFFHoneyman1620036448776
FCUFFILL BILL18151341152753
FCUFFILLGILL1001001000
FCUFFimhungry444499119135522
FCUFFimthirsty44441102100010
FCUFFirishjj19883625061111101457
FCUFFitsJMillertime353517128724166
FCUFFJajr14440202000101
FCUFFJakeSmrt221001001000
FCUFFjayaucoin60101000100
FCUFFJaySumz5341296261116111515
FCUFFjayvelcro4408121211
FCUFFJChristian522712120322327
FCUFFJibbertones385108913817201318
FCUFFjmd50047522101201611201715
FCUFFjnewbanks0101000100
FCUFFjoaovitorlinhares0101000100
FCUFFjoegriz435019419618261014
FCUFFJoessups2826054123139710
FCUFFJohnnybunzels0101000100
FCUFFJonnyRico5308122102
FCUFFjoredos0101000100
FCUFFJosephdumas1014125523563
FCUFFJSex0060101000100
FCUFFJstalin0101000100
FCUFFJurisDoc0101000100
FCUFFJV201203100101
FCUFFjwrightriot0101000100
FCUFFK_Snyd7239111216243271517
FCUFFKebin0101000100
FCUFFKickass324105310100
FCUFFkollatt0101000100
FCUFFkrazyjoe82002110000
FCUFFksumike1304100102
FCUFFKumason112013524200
FCUFFKuma-son1712130575534
FCUFFlandonrf0101000001
FCUFFLisa410701405100310
FCUFFLobo12204020101
FCUFFLucrativeMath5409122211
FCUFFmakkas2507020212
FCUFFmarcus8248370851592441419
FCUFFMarketKing49534106151618111824
FCUFFMartinjohn1001010000
FCUFFmattkitzmiller1001100000
FCUFFmattwhite126340601141113912
FCUFFMauroPedrosa0011000000
FCUFFmetalmike241704110682312
FCUFFMichaelS901001100000
FCUFFmikeb19483918823101515816
FCUFFMikeebeats2429053861011216
FCUFFMikeeBeats130303000210
FCUFFMitchell Durand0101000100
FCUFFMMAChix1515030564267
FCUFFMMAddict2219041679766
FCUFFMMAFTM1338252651113145416
FCUFFmmauprising0101000100
FCUFFmmawizard58013212413
FCUFFMoney1001001000
FCUFFMonodav190101000100
FCUFFMontus1001001000
FCUFFMorbid28240526913978
FCUFFMr. Miyagi47302791513197815
FCUFFMrsHoff30101000010
FCUFFm-stray311905071592512
FCUFFmurdocMMA0101000100
FCUFFmyaeger4509211122
FCUFFmyk6651001001000
FCUFFnicyox2406200400
FCUFFnikkineversleep2406101211
FCUFFNot so slim shady0101000100
FCUFFNotoriousMMA1215229255735
FCUFFnumber1hater40221631211174612
FCUFFodiskunk6649211721252051628
FCUFFOnebeatdrummer1304010300
FCUFFPattycakes1001100000
FCUFFPCT67013231313
FCUFFPCT21742234310112
FCUFFPejaPolo2204011101
FCUFFph1sh1102001001
FCUFFphilh4222014374117211
FCUFFphys_therapy0101000010
FCUFFPikerCapitalEnt443808214141618119
FCUFFPimp C510015221901
FCUFFPoloRidah1102001100
FCUFFprimetimechris0101000010
FCUFFpsychoslime19160351036457
FCUFFrackdun1203010002
FCUFFRanbar123014201000
FCUFFRance1304100111
FCUFFrayoxall37010021502
FCUFFReckin0070101000100
FCUFFREdBrown0101000001
FCUFFreppy1230101000001
FCUFFRohanYeah0101000100
FCUFFroundboxx563739619162151418
FCUFFRTL1203010011
FCUFFrtwil2007463608215102113914
FCUFFS_Kelevra1304100021
FCUFFSamRrai515020311762
FCUFFschrothinator0101000100
FCUFFSeattleJosh172814692612412
FCUFFSenseiscott0101000100
FCUFFsessoms15160315375110
FCUFFshanetrain1102100001
FCUFFSho'Nuff1510025564343
FCUFFShootproof0101000001
FCUFFshortdude10202000101
FCUFFsilvaftw249134969423
FCUFFskidds1920140874776
FCUFFsmckin100505000032
FCUFFsnapcase4116103001
FCUFFSoda Popinski148224734125
FCUFFSousaStrong180202000200
FCUFFSpence1304100300
FCUFFsteeezo1001100000
FCUFFSTEW0101000100
FCUFFStonerSteph4435382165237919
FCUFFStrez46393882310138724
FCUFFSV1313026625526
FCUFFTapemout3306111021
FCUFFtapoutorblackout3609210222
FCUFFTeam 24/75308212102
FCUFFThabeast95426220481187778
FCUFFThe Dutch Killer4307103030
FCUFFthe wolf1001001000
FCUFFTheMaskedMan8151241161122
FCUFFTheStig172924855713511
FCUFFTitans740101000001
FCUFFtonygulbranson0202000002
FCUFFtonyx7901001100000
FCUFFToraog3306102210
FCUFFtread862305011300
FCUFFTrig503829019151661418
FCUFFtroubleshooting403017113101713710
FCUFFUfcFanatic2470202000200
FCUFFUFCfanChris15200358431055
FCUFFUnjabi2385013611311
FCUFFVadge48292791792251113
FCUFFVooDooChild62492113211229101425
FCUFFWannabeexpert515020221474
FCUFFwarjorge22152393109654
FCUFFWarriorPrincess2316110300
FCUFFwcastrod3609102420
FCUFFwestwolf44441001100000
FCUFFwhalers271001100000
FCUFFwillc2228254575815979
FCUFFxo4thamissus1311125328236
FCUFFxvgunlinx0101000010
FCUFFZ_MMAJUNKY15212386721173
SMOKERAronstg0101000100
SMOKERBabyA-ssassin3609201141
SMOKERBigDW35511016122623
SMOKERbowser0101000001
SMOKERbradevans191001001000
SMOKERBrandoja5207122011
SMOKERCD81672110304101
SMOKERChadderall2619200105
SMOKERCoomar1001100000
SMOKERCoreyD061405010220
SMOKERcouchchamp5308311120
SMOKERDogofWar2103101100
SMOKERDraycen0404000103
SMOKERdustinpettit610016321424
SMOKERFCUFFpicks1517001230
SMOKERFozzyFiend1001001000
SMOKERFranklyfranky0314000300
SMOKERGabor4509211203
SMOKERh2os170202000011
SMOKERILL BILL73111232012
SMOKERJibbertones2507101212
SMOKERJoessups1001100000
SMOKERK_Snyd103114343102
SMOKERkrazyjoe81001001000
SMOKERKumason2103002100
SMOKERMorbid67215312412
SMOKERmyaeger0101000100
SMOKERodiskunk25310101140
SMOKERRance1001010000
SMOKERroundboxx75012340014
SMOKERsessoms3205012101
SMOKERStrez113115317003
SMOKERSV3104201010
SMOKERTheStig75113232311
SMOKERUFCfanChris0101000010
SMOKERwarjorge56112023123
SMOKERZ_MMAJUNKY2002110000
GFCBabyA-ssassin1111123245416
GFCBeck130101000100
GFCbenconstable0101000100
GFCBigDW35813021323814
GFCbowser1102001001
GFCBrandoja6309213012
GFCCD81646010121204
GFCChadderall2204101110
GFCCobra0101000100
GFCcouchchamp2709101601
GFCDangerZone2305101111
GFCdfick1230101000001
GFCDogofWar1001100000
GFCdustinpettit129122624324
GFCEddyK0101000001
GFCEvery1zEnemy2204110101
GFCFace of Stone2406200310
GFCFCUFFpicks65011321302
GFCGabor0101000001
GFCGearoíd3115012100
GFCILL BILL3306012210
GFCimhungry44441001010000
GFCJaySumz2406200103
GFCJibbertones0101000100
GFCjoegriz0101000010
GFCK_Snyd710017331118
GFCKumason5308500210
GFCKuma-son4419310022
GFCmetalmike710017124604
GFCMMAFTM1365112105113
GFCMontus0101000010
GFCMorbid13702062514